Ita Cabral Xxl Salerno Trav 3807881204
Laura Terza Gamba Milano Trav 3383091910
Anita Ganzarolli Xxl Londra Trav 00447414575044
Vivian Xxl Parma Trav 3664504341
Deborah Berna Trav 0041791705785
Jady Cubana Anaconda Milano Trav 3512185673
Thais Melo Roma Trav 3883239396






